AK23004312
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse
Dispatch Text:
ON 01/13/2023at approximately 12:35 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Sexual Abuse. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 1/18/2023 12:46:15 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment