AK23004514
Location: YK Delta
Type: Weapon Violation
Dispatch Text:
On 1/13/23 at approximately 19:24 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Weapons Violation. Investigation is closed.
Posted on 1/18/2023 12:49:04 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment