AK23004546
Location: Chevak
Type: Deceased person
Dispatch Text:
On 1/13/23, at 2300 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a deceased person. Case closed by investigation.
Posted on 1/18/2023 12:50:13 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment