AK23004581
Location: Evansville
Type: Death Investigation
Dispatch Text:
On January 13, 2023, Evansville resident, age 52, passed away from natural causes. Next of kin has been notified.
Posted on 1/18/2023 9:53:30 AM by DPS\jrongstad