AK23004666
Location: Dillingham
Type: Liquor Laws
Dispatch Text:
On 1/14/23 at approximately 13:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Liquor Law violation. Case closed by investigation.
Posted on 1/18/2023 8:52:28 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment