AK23004816
Location: Kodiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 1/15/2023 at approximately 0038 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a DV assault. Upon investigation, 30 YO Kendra Lukin of Kodiak, was arrested and charged with Assault DV 3 , Assault DV 4 , and Violate Conditions of Release.
Posted on 1/18/2023 8:54:50 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment