AK23004883
Location: Aniak
Type: Miscellaneous
Dispatch Text:
On 01/15/2023 at approximately 10:25 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating conditions. Charges have been forwarded to the DA's office.
Posted on 1/18/2023 12:54:12 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment