AK23005135

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 01/16/2023 at approximately 15:21 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Sexual Abuse of a minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 1/25/2023 10:27:28 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment