AK23005174

Location: YK Delta
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 01/16/2023 at approximately 18:36 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Case closed exception.

Posted on 1/25/2023 10:29:23 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment