AK23005784
Location: Juneau
Type: False Statement
Dispatch Text:
On 1/19/2023 Lauren PASCH, 22 YO of North Branch, Minnesota, was issued a citation by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers, Juneau Post, for making a false statement on her 2022 resident sport fishing license. Bail is set at $320.00 in the Juneau Courts.
Posted on 1/19/2023 11:37:04 AM by DPS\adseward
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers