AK23005826
Location: Bristol Bay / Alaska Peninsula Region
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 1/16/2023 at approximately 21:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- Non DV. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 1/20/2023 8:44:33 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment