AK23005854
Location: Anvik
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 1/18/2023 at approximately 05:56 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. An arrest warrant was requested.
Posted on 1/25/2023 10:33:41 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment