AK23005894

Location: Emmonak
Type: Welfare Check

Dispatch Text:

On 1/18/23 at approximately 15:37 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a request for a Welfare Check.

Posted on 1/25/2023 10:36:29 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment