AK23006128
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DVPO Violation
Dispatch Text:
On 01/19/2023 at approximately 1230 hours, Alaska State Troopers took a report of a Domestic Violence Protection Order, in the Fairbanks area. This case is still under investigation.
Posted on 1/20/2023 7:50:42 AM by DPS\jbchroniger