AK23006350
Location: Tuluksak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 1/19/2023 at approximately 11:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 20 YO Jonathan Evan of Tuntutuliak.
Posted on 1/25/2023 10:41:01 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment