AK23006420
Location: Grayling
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 1/20/2023 at approximately 06:52 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault - DV. A warrant has been requested.
Posted on 1/25/2023 10:42:02 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment