AK23006946
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On January 21, 2023, AST responded to the area of Steel Creek Rd for a report of property theft over the span of a couple months. Investigation is still ongoing.
Posted on 1/21/2023 5:13:08 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez