AK23008300
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault DV
Dispatch Text:
On 01/24/2023 at approximately 1859 hours, Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks received a report of an assault domestic violence at a residence on Farmer’s Loop in Fairbanks. The investigation in ongoing.
Posted on 1/25/2023 11:39:20 PM by DPS\bjhibbs