AK23022454
Location: Kwethluk
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 3/6/23 at approximately 10:49 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a burglary at he Native Store Warehouse. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 26 YO Henry Michael of Kwethluk.
Posted on 3/13/2023 11:14:26 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment