AK23022506

Location: Nunapitchuk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 3/6/23 at approximately 12:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/13/2023 11:16:15 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment