AK23022850
Location: Tuluksak
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 3/7/23 at approximately 11:01 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/13/2023 11:17:18 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment