AK23022853
Location: Napakiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 3/7/23 at approximately 11:04 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault after the fact which reportedly occurred in 2022. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/13/2023 11:18:13 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment