AK23023006

Location: Bethel
Type: Assist Agency

Dispatch Text:

On 3/7/23 at approximately 16:51 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a request for an Agency Assist. The case is open.

Posted on 3/13/2023 11:18:58 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment