AK23023540

Location: Kokhanok
Type: Suspicious Circumstances

Dispatch Text:

On 3/9/23 at approximately 09:06 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/13/2023 4:01:17 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment