AK23023773
Location: Mountain Village
Type: Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 03/09/2023 at approximately 13:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Trespass. Charges for Criminal Trespass 2 have been forwarded to the appropriate offices.
Posted on 3/13/2023 11:23:39 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment