AK23023883
Location: Togiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 3/9/23 at approximately 20:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. A warrant has been requested for 53 YO Shirley Upton of Togiak.
Posted on 3/13/2023 4:04:11 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment