AK23024102
Location: Togiak
Type: Suspicious Circumstances
Dispatch Text:
On 3/9/23 at approximately 19:35 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Suspicious Circumstances.The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/13/2023 4:05:43 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment