AK23024238

Location: Akiachak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 03/10/2023 at approximately 18:52 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Charges have been forwarded to the DA's office for review.

Posted on 3/13/2023 11:28:54 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment