AK23024328
Location: Saint Mary's
Type: Suspicious Circumstances
Dispatch Text:
On 03/11/2023 at approximately 02:18 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Suspicious Circumstances. The case is closed.
Posted on 3/13/2023 11:30:46 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment