AK23024332

Location: Saint Mary's
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 03/11/2023 at approximately 06:02 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 32 YO Carlton Johnson of Saint Mary's for Assault 4.

Posted on 3/13/2023 11:31:31 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment