AK23024824
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Trespass 2
Dispatch Text:
On March 13, 2023, at approximately 0050 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report that Jennifer Lofrano was trespassing at the Liquor Well in Fairbanks. Jennifer has previously trespassed from this business property. The investigation is still ongoing. Charges will be forwarded to the District Attorney's Office.
Posted on 3/13/2023 6:40:42 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez