AK23025089

Location: Dillingham
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 3/13/23 at approximately 14:48 hours, Alaska State Troopers arrested 32 YO Shane Nukwak of Aleknagik for Violating Conditions of his Release and Resisting Arrest.

Posted on 3/17/2023 9:01:29 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment