AK23025167

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 3/13/23 at approximately 18:07 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense after the fact from approximately 2 years prior. Investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/17/2023 8:29:41 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment