AK23025250

Location: Manokotak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 3/13/23 at approximately 14:48 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault DV. The investigation resulted in an arrest warrant for 26 YO Norman Glocko of Manokotak.

Posted on 3/17/2023 9:02:41 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment