AK23025388

Location: Twin Hills
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 3/14/23 at approximately 10:49 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault DV. Investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/17/2023 9:04:29 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment