AK23025461
Location: Tok
Type: Violation of Conditions of Release
Dispatch Text:
On March 14, 2023 Alaska State Troopers conducted an investigation into a possible violation of conditions of release. This resulted in Terry Hicks, age 33 of Tanacross, being arrested and remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center for Violating his Conditions of Release and multiple counts of Unlawful Contact in the First Degree.
Posted on 3/14/2023 5:32:34 PM by DPS\sohessler