AK23025835
Location: Nightmute
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 3/15/23 at approximately 12:48 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/17/2023 8:30:40 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment