AK23025920
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 3/15/23 the Fairbanks Alaska State Troopers responded to a residence off Gradelle Avenue for a report of a disturbance. After AST arrival, investigation determined that the parties separated and there was no articulation of any criminal behavior.
Posted on 3/16/2023 12:55:40 PM by DPS\hlculley