AK23025973

Location: Bristol Bay/AK Peninsula Region
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 3/15/23 at approximately 17:37 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/17/2023 9:08:21 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment