AK23026369
Location: Fairbanks
Type: ARREST
Dispatch Text:
On 03/16/2023 Troopers responded to a residence near Straight Shot Ln to investigate a reported disturbance. Troopers ultimately arrested Valerie Hopson for trespassing and two counts of Violation Conditions of Release.
Posted on 3/17/2023 2:36:00 AM by DPS\njsorgenfrey