AK23026389
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 03/16/2023 Troopers responded to a report of a domestic violence assault. Troopers are actively investigating this incident.
Posted on 3/17/2023 2:40:16 AM by DPS\njsorgenfrey