AK23026427

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Probation Violation

Dispatch Text:

On 3/17/23 around 0047 hours, the Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks received a report of a disturbance in the Roland Rd. area. Troopers responded and the investigation revealed Arthur Ivanoff, 27 years old of Fairbanks, violated his probation conditions. 3PA-2201675 CR

Posted on 3/17/2023 2:14:51 AM by DPS\mcolley