AK23044763

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLR

Dispatch Text:

On May 8, 2023 Troopers contacted Robert Thronsen during a traffic stop in Fairbanks. Investigation revealed Robert's drivers license is currently revoked. Robert is being charged with one count of Driving while license revoked. 

Posted on 5/8/2023 3:28:28 AM by DPS\jgstoller