AK23047641

Location: Palmer
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 05/24/23, Court Services Officers assigned to Palmer Judicial Services arrested Marc Fraker, age 53 from Wasilla.  Fraker had an active warrant for his arrest for assault in the 4th degree. Fraker was remanded to Mat Su Pretrial. 

Posted on 5/24/2023 9:53:42 AM by DPS\mtshelley