AK23048192

Location: Palmer
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 05/30/23, Court Services Officers assigned to Palmer Judicial Services arrested Zane Finger, age 25 from Wasilla. Finger had an active warrant for his arrest for Criminal Trespass in the First Degree. Finger was remanded to Goose Creek Correctional. 

Posted on 5/31/2023 10:02:32 AM by DPS\mtshelley