AK23050269

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Harrasment

Dispatch Text:

On May 21, 2023, at approximately 1506 hours, Fairbanks AST received a report of a harassment in Fairbanks, AK. Charges are being forwarded to the District Attorney's Office.

Posted on 5/22/2023 7:32:05 AM by DPS\jdschoeffel