AK23050737

Location: Saint Mary's
Type: Miscellaneous

Dispatch Text:

On 5/22/23 at approximately 21:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating Conditions of their Release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 26 YOA Isiah Beans of St. Mary's for VCOR.

Posted on 5/26/2023 2:46:27 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment