AK23050795

Location: Kotlik
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 5/23/23 at approximately 01:46 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -Non DV.The case is closed due to investigation and lack of evidence.

Posted on 5/26/2023 2:57:43 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment