AK23050904

Location: Pilot Point
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 5/23/23 at approximately 11:08 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 28 YOA Olav Agnot of Pilot Point for Assault 4, and Criminal Mischief 3.

Posted on 5/26/2023 3:16:41 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment