AK23051099

Location: Napakiak
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 5/23/23 at approximately 18:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating Conditions of their Release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 21 YOA Justin Ayagalria of Napakiak for Violating Conditions of a protective order.

Posted on 5/26/2023 2:59:56 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment